Artist Wiki - all about artists

Kees Kraayenoord
Kees Kraayenoord pictures
Kees Kraayenoord biography
Kees Kraayenoord songs
Kees Kraayenoord albums

Kees Kraayenoord is tagged as: christian, worship, praise, dutch, flevo 2007

Kees Kraayenoord grew up at the Dutch ‘Bible Belt’ in Katwijk aan Zee and got in touch with Christian music at an early age. His parents stimulated him to make music and sing. After a stormy period in the life of Kees in which he turned his back to God and the church, he came to a personal faith. He started leading worship in the youth group of his church. More and more his passion and heart for worship was stirred up as he would lead in the attic of his church....
Read More About Kees Kraayenoord Biography...

Top 10 Kees Kraayenoord Songs
Your Amazing Love
Gethsemane
Jesus, More
Back To You
The Praises of the Lamb
More Than a Friend
Falling in Love
Offering
God of the Moon and Stars
Living Water
More Kees Kraayenoord Songs
Top 10 Kees Kraayenoord Albums
Broken
This Is My Cry
More Kees Kraayenoord Albums
Similar Artists
Michael W. SmithMichael W. Smith
Copyright © ArtistWiki.com 2009 - 2026 - All Rights Reserved 0.018 - privacy policies | contact